The Leland chronicles

Nov 27

jen

when u get home message me on aim… ok?   i love you baby   hopefully i will talk to you soon!!


my puppie

went to work with me today!!


I’M FUCKING BORED

whats everyone doing tonight?


Nov 26

JP IS ONE OF MY FRIENDS FROM GOING UP AROUND THE CLUB… I CANT BELIEVE HE’S IN PRISON RIGHT NOW



THE TRUTH!!!!

THE TRUTH!!!!


Support Your  Local MC


ME

Name: Leland Elliot Serrano
Tumblr Name: volcomsk8r
Nicknames: Lee, Poopie, Asshole
Birthday: May 10th 1988
Age: 21
Location: Redwood City, CA
Current school/job: Wyotech Fremont
Sexual orientation: Straight.
Status: Engaged
Random fact about yourself: my dream is to be in or a part of a MC
Hobbies/Interests: Guitar, riding motorcycles, working on bikes
Do you smoke/drink: I smoke. I drink.
Favorite Tumblr blogs?: just randoms
Why Tumblr?: cuz it sounded cool i guess


jen

get on aim please


Nov 25

goddammit.

fuckyeahsonsofanarchy:

the mpaa (motion picture association of america) has DESTROYED the site that uploads my sons of anarchy episodes the HOUR after they premiere. right now i’m waiting on another site - but they don’t upload the episodes near as quick. last night was GREAT, wasn’t it? especially that scene with tara in the hospital. WOOOOO! anyways, i just wanted to let you know that i had every intention of picspamming the FUCK out of that episode TODAY, but, alas, shit happens. i will picspam as soon as they upload the episode! love you guys!

what are some good sites to watch soa